TABELA
TURNIEJU OLIMPIJSKIEGO W SZPADZIE MĘŻCZYZN - LONDYN 2012 |
1/16 |
1/8 |
1/4 |
1/2 |
FINAŁ |
|
|
|
Nikołaj NOWOSJOŁOW EST |
|
|
|
Nikołaj NOWOSJOŁOW EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth KELSEY USA |
|
|
Seth KELSEY USA |
|
15:11 |
|
|
|
Seth KELSEY USA |
|
|
|
Guojie LI CHN |
8:7 |
|
|
|
|
1/4 |
Seth KELSEY USA |
|
|
Silvio FERNANDEZ
VEN |
|
|
15:9 |
|
|
|
Silvio FERNANDEZ VEN |
|
|
|
|
Dimitrij ALEKSANIN KAZ |
15:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio FERNANDEZ VEN |
|
|
|
Rusłan
KUDAJEW UZB |
|
15:3 |
|
|
|
|
Rusłan KUDAJEW UZB |
|
|
|
|
Kyoungdoo
PARK KOR |
15:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 |
Ruben LIMARDO VEN |
|
Max HEINZER SUI |
|
|
6:5 |
|
|
Max HEINZER SUI |
|
|
|
|
Paris INOSTROZA BUDINICH CHI |
15:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben LIMARDO VEN |
|
|
|
Ayman FAYEZ EGY |
|
15:11 |
|
|
|
|
Ruben LIMARDO VEN |
|
|
|
|
Ruben LIMARDO VEN |
15:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 |
Ruben LIMARDO VEN |
|
|
Radosław ZAWROTNIAK POL |
|
|
15:12 |
|
|
|
Alexandre BOUZAID SEN |
|
|
|
|
Alexandre BOUZAID SEN |
15:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo PIZZO ITA |
|
|
|
Ka Ming LEUNG HKG |
|
15:11 |
|
|
|
|
Paolo PIZZO ITA |
|
|
|
Paolo PIZZO ITA |
15:14 |
|
|
|
|
FINAŁ |
Ruben LIMARDO VEN |
Elmir ALIMŻANOW KAZ |
|
|
15:10 |
|
Elmir ALIMŻANOW KAZ |
|
|
złoty medal |
Tien Nhat NGUYEN VIE |
15:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jinsun JUNG KOR |
|
|
|
Paweł SUCHOW RUS |
|
15:8 |
|
|
|
|
Jinsun JUNG KOR |
|
|
|
|
Jinsun JUNG KOR |
15:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 |
Jinsun JUNG KOR |
|
|
Soren THOMPSON USA |
|
|
15:11 |
|
|
|
Joerg FIEDLER GER |
|
|
|
|
Joerg FIEDLER GER |
15:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joerg FIEDLER GER |
|
|
|
Athos SHWANTES BRA |
|
15:8 |
|
|
|
|
Bas VERWIJLEN NED |
|
|
|
|
Bas VERWIJLEN NED |
15:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 |
Bartosz PIASECKI NOR |
|
Geza IMRE HUN |
|
|
15:13 |
|
|
Geza IMRE HUN |
|
|
srebrny medal |
|
Abdelkarim EL HAOUARI MAR |
15:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartosz PIASECKI NOR |
|
|
|
Bartosz PIASECKI NOR |
|
15:7 |
|
|
|
|
Bartosz PIASECKI NOR |
|
|
|
|
Gauthier GRUMIER FRA |
14:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 |
Bartosz PIASECKI NOR |
|
|
Dimitrij KARUCZENKO UKR |
|
|
15:14 |
|
|
|
Yannick BOREL FRA |
|
|
|
Yannick BOREL FRA |
15:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Yannick BOREL FRA |
|
|
|
|
15:11 |
|
Seth KELSEY USA |
|
|
Fabian KAUTER SUI |
|
o trzecie miejsce |
Jinsun JUNG KOR |
Fabian KAUTER SUI |
|
|
Jinsun JUNG KOR |
12:11 |
|
brązowy
medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|